Sieger 2017 | RSC-Cup (10,2 km)
1. MHK Briselat, Dominik 0:35:02,0
1. M30 Hoehne, Peter 0:36:48,3
1. MJG Rau, Lorenz 0:37:20,7
1. M40 Schäfer, Frank 0:39:13,0
1. W30 Hübel, Nadine 0:40:43,9
1. WHK Heinbuch, Johanna 0:43:43,4
1. M50 Schaffler, Harald 0:45:03,3
1. W40 Staubach, Astrid 0:45:11,4
1. M60 Jost, Dieter 0:45:20,2
1. WJG Geizenauer, Hannah 0:47:26,9
1. W50 Brehl, Petra 0:49:33,2
1. M70 Straub, Günter 0:53:15,2
1. W60 Roider, Sieglinde 0:59:27,7
1. M80 Habermann, Otto 1:24:52,8
Sieger 2017 | SJS-Cup (5,5 km)
1. MJ U18 Rezaei, Esmat 0:20:21,4
1. MHK Janiszewski, Mike 0:21:32,3
1. MJ U16 Hahl, Cedric 0:21:39,9
1. MJ U14 Hahl, Elias 0:22:54,4
1. WJ U16 Hüfner, Theresa 0:23:32,1
1. WJ U14 Delgado, Lou 0:23:45,6
1. MK U12 Renn, Miguel 0:23:55,4
1. WJ U18 Kress, Luca Christine 0:26:59,1
1. WHK Ehlen, Maria 0:30:25,8
1. WK U12 Breitschwerdt, Linnea 0:30:50,8
1. MJ U20 Gesang, Dustin 0:33:36,8
Sieger 2017 | Mini-Cup (1,7 km)
1. MK U10 Hahl, Lorenz 0:06:53,8
1. WK U10 Olszowski, Nelly 0:07:06,0
1. MK U8 Schleicher, Elias 0:08:20,8
1. WK U8 Paschek, Kirsa 0:09:36,5

Auswertung

Jahr wählen: 2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012|2011
Läufer/innen 5,5 km
Startnr.NameZeit
523Daniel Latzel00:19:28
502De-Andre Steward00:20:04
669David Orlob00:22:14
666Simon Benkner00:23:17
661Torsten Zechmeister00:23:24
520Frank Krah00:23:36
512Daniel Leinweber00:24:06
506Leona Henkel00:24:21
518Matrtin Kriwoschein00:25:18
657Eric Schulz00:25:31
514Marvin Schöppner00:25:41
515Julian Krah00:25:56
516Marco Grösch00:26:10
654Carmen Seitz-Adam00:26:20
662Anna-Sophie Zechmeister00:27:12
778Joachim-Frank Samo00:27:27
674Michael Becker00:27:41
511Tobias Lippert00:27:43
513Konstantin Mihojlov00:28:07
517Marcel Hergenröder00:28:08
660Lorenz Reinhardt00:28:19
663Henry Zechmeister00:28:24
670Manuela Schneider00:28:34
524Anna-Lena Hess00:29:18
668Julian Pralle00:30:10
658Mark-Daniel Klüh00:30:26
525Michael Küpferling00:30:34
659Bastian Rützel00:30:41
519Marius Hillmann-Bruns00:31:19
656Tilda Schulz00:31:38
665Markus Benkner00:32:02
503Jonas Eckam00:32:38
504Timon Eckam00:32:38
655Finn Schiulz00:33:39
505Lisanne Braun00:34:00
672Lukas Leinweber00:34:27
507Melanie Fresen00:34:38
508Annette Spahn00:34:38
510Marisa Hillmann-Bruns00:35:31
509Carola Halsch00:36:30
664Tanja Zechmeister00:36:46
667Peter Beikirch00:36:46
671Manuel Diegmüller00:36:46
773Nico Gärtner00:40:13
673Sascha Auel00:42:25
521Jonathan Krah00:43:55
522Maximilian Schneider00:43:55
501Ernest Rausch00:45:22
Läufer/innen 10,2 km
Startnr.NameZeit
714Frank Schäfer00:39:42
700Andre Neidert00:43:58
719Matthias Schwarz00:44:00
770Ralf Atzert00:44:23
707Hans-Peter Eckam00:44:26
759Sabine Stadler00:44:33
779Matthias Rehm00:44:51
712Michael Taubert00:44:53
709Dirk Schülkens00:45:07
713Thomas Hendler00:46:04
755Joerg Fiedler00:46:20
775Matthias Kraft00:46:20
720Marven Bau00:47:15
769Theo Leinweber00:47:30
777Franz Voland00:49:35
702Marcel Stober00:50:03
757Andreas Hartung00:50:11
780Marcel Gajic00:50:37
764Philipp Leinweber00:51:04
781Andre Gajic00:51:17
717Thomas Gass00:51:18
756Alexander Koch00:52:09
767Guido Schernewski00:52:43
776Christian Heil00:53:55
772Frank Leinweber00:53:58
754Niko Rützel00:54:11
753Christoph Rützel00:54:12
760Pilipp Schad00:54:49
716Marina Röder00:54:55
762Daniel Krah00:54:55
715Thomas Möller00:54:56
774Volker von Keitz00:55:14
758Luca Beikirch00:55:15
705Jörg Berthel00:56:05
763Jürgen Müller00:56:17
718Herbert Faust00:56:18
765Ferdinand Wollscheid00:57:32
751Inken Anschütz00:58:28
771Michaela Klüh00:58:43
711Anja Dietz01:00:28
701Dennis Eidmann01:02:43
761Sebastian Leinweber01:03:32
768Ralf Gärtner01:03:45
703Maurizio Michel01:03:50
766Ilke Balzer01:04:56
752Tatjana Volkmer-Witzel01:07:30
708Felix Möller01:09:08
706Otto Habermann01:17:33
710Erich Katzenberger01:18:51
© 2017 hauswurzer-sommerlauf.de | Kontakt · Impressum