Sieger 2017 | RSC-Cup (10,2 km)
1. MHK Briselat, Dominik 0:35:02,0
1. M30 Hoehne, Peter 0:36:48,3
1. MJG Rau, Lorenz 0:37:20,7
1. M40 Schäfer, Frank 0:39:13,0
1. W30 Hübel, Nadine 0:40:43,9
1. WHK Heinbuch, Johanna 0:43:43,4
1. M50 Schaffler, Harald 0:45:03,3
1. W40 Staubach, Astrid 0:45:11,4
1. M60 Jost, Dieter 0:45:20,2
1. WJG Geizenauer, Hannah 0:47:26,9
1. W50 Brehl, Petra 0:49:33,2
1. M70 Straub, Günter 0:53:15,2
1. W60 Roider, Sieglinde 0:59:27,7
1. M80 Habermann, Otto 1:24:52,8
Sieger 2017 | SJS-Cup (5,5 km)
1. MJ U18 Rezaei, Esmat 0:20:21,4
1. MHK Janiszewski, Mike 0:21:32,3
1. MJ U16 Hahl, Cedric 0:21:39,9
1. MJ U14 Hahl, Elias 0:22:54,4
1. WJ U16 Hüfner, Theresa 0:23:32,1
1. WJ U14 Delgado, Lou 0:23:45,6
1. MK U12 Renn, Miguel 0:23:55,4
1. WJ U18 Kress, Luca Christine 0:26:59,1
1. WHK Ehlen, Maria 0:30:25,8
1. WK U12 Breitschwerdt, Linnea 0:30:50,8
1. MJ U20 Gesang, Dustin 0:33:36,8
Sieger 2017 | Mini-Cup (1,7 km)
1. MK U10 Hahl, Lorenz 0:06:53,8
1. WK U10 Olszowski, Nelly 0:07:06,0
1. MK U8 Schleicher, Elias 0:08:20,8
1. WK U8 Paschek, Kirsa 0:09:36,5

Auswertung

Jahr wählen: 2017|2016|2015|2014|2013|2012|2011
Läufer/innen 6,3 km
Startnr.NameZeit
507 Fridolin Goldbach 00,23,59
546 Elena Glüber 00,29,28
539 Rainer Henkel 00,29,33
561 Marven Bau 00,31,26
502 Jonas Leinweber 00,31,42
540 Franziska Baist 00,31,55
568 Thomas Zinn 00,32,54
591 Luca Beikirch 00,33,01
617 Thomas Blum 00,33,50
570 Moritz Krah 00,34,30
571 Philipp Leinweber 00,34,31
572 Marvin Schöppner 00,34,31
576 Waldemar Quint 00,34,31
577 Sandro Braun 00,34,32
569 Marc Zinn 00,35,03
547 Nadine Quell-Trabert 00,35,51
541 Bastian Rützel 00,37,51
575 Mario Klüh 00,38,30
574 Manuel Diegmüller 00,38,48
564 Anna Sophie Zechmeister 00,39,17
623 Maurice Gajil 00,39,17
628 Maximilian Schenk 00,39,18
573 Matthias Heil 00,40,32
567 Manuela Ziegler 00,40,43
560 Lisanne Braun 00,40,47
562 Paul Schröder 00,40,47
594 Peter Beikirch 00,40,56
592 Philipp Schad 00,41,27
626 Jonas Gass 00,41,39
625 Merlin Schöppner 00,41,40
590 Manuel Nau 00,41,44
542 Elena Möller 00,42,40
544 Anika Spangenberg 00,42,21
501 Jutta Koch 00,42,39
548 Annette Becker 00,42,39
621 Chris Hergenröder 00,43,14
616 Nico Höck 00,43,15
508 Wolfgang Gerhard 00,43,30
593 Thorsten Jestädt 00,43,44
618 Cordula Schobel 00,43,44
563 Marius Hillmann-Bruns 00,43,45
543 Ute Möller 00,44,08
545 Felix Möller 00,44,08
565 Henry Zechmeister 00,44,46
566 Torsten Zechmeister 00,44,48
615 Lukas Leinweber 00,44,53
622 Silas Hergenröder 00,45,02
629 Alessandro Jahn 00,45,04
627 Laurin Schultze 00,45,05
619 Noah Schmitt 00,45,09
624 Jan-Luca Firle 00,45,09
503 Hendrik Hartung 00,45,36
620 Jeremy Forbes 00,47,25
504 David Leinweber 00,47,26
630 Gerd Gass 00,47,27
589 Nico Jökel 00,48,00
588 Maik Jökel 00,48,03
Läufer/innen 12,4 km
Startnr.NameZeit
731 Frank Schäfer 00,47,04
697 Daniel Latzel 00,47,44
685 Thomas Herget 00,50,43
757 Jens Hergenröder 00,52,25
728 Frank Krah 00,52,57
654 Lothar Stephan 00,53,39
736 Sven Ziegler 00,54,01
740 Ralf Atzert 00,54,47
717 Heiko Hergenröder 00,55,43
693 Holger Frischkorn 00,57,30
734 Maximilian Jökel 00,57,46
716 Thomas Bartholomä 00,57,51
689 Michael Leinweber 00,57,59
656 Mario Bischof 01,00,01
653 Thomas Nohe 01,00,39
758 Reinhard Repp 01,00,45
658 Matthias Krönung 01,01,40
655 Andreas Heil 01,02,06
692 Michael Winter 01,02,12
733 Huri Yilmaz-Klause 01,02,18
718 Jürgen Müller 01,02,28
690 Stephan Dietz 01,02,54
684 Sabine Baist 01,03,43
660 Jörg Lange 01,04,56
659 Harald Auth 01,05,07
715 Christian Schmitt 01,05,15
713 Gerhard Schnöbel 01,05,44
694 Gert Leipold 01,06,59
738 Herbert Faust 01,07,01
756 Michael Treder 01,07,35
754 Thorsten Erb 01,08,13
651 Erhard Schöppner 01,08,26
688 Holger Kreß 01,09,41
732 Andreas Klause 01,10,50
753 Anneruth Heinz 01,11,53
735 Markus Müller 01,12,05
739 Thorsten Müller 01,12,24
737 Britta Ziegler 01,12,52
652 Edgar Klüh 01,14,16
691 Claudia Dietz 01,17,01
698 Stefan Theinert 01,17,04
686 Niko Rützel 01,23,24
687 Christoph Rützel 01,23,28
714 Carola Halsch 01,26,15
741 Julia Haseneier 01,27,42
742 Melissa Weber 01,27,42
719 Julius Koch 01,30,52
695 Christina Reith 01,31,00
696 Jana Wittkamm 01,39,06
755 Paul Erb 01,46,13
© 2017 hauswurzer-sommerlauf.de | Kontakt · Impressum